Anônimo
Anônimo perguntou em Entretenimento e MúsicaCelebridades · Há 4 semanas

Whoa, well, I never meant to brag But I got him where I want him now?

Whoa, it was never my intention to brag

To steal it all away from you now

But, God, does it feel so good

'Cause I got him, where I want him now

And if you could, then you know you would

'Cause, God, it just feels soooooooo

It just feels so good

2 Respostas

Classificação
  • Há 4 semanas
    Melhor resposta

    ...............

    • Faça login para comentar as respostas
  • Flor
    Lv 7
    Há 2 semanas

    KkkkllllkkkkkkkkkLllll

    • Faça login para comentar as respostas
Tem mais perguntas? Obtenha suas respostas perguntando agora.