Anônimo
Anônimo perguntou em TravelAfrica & Middle EastKenya · Há 1 ano

What do you think a hug from me would feel like?

creepy

stupid

soft

squishy

hideous

gross

8 Respostas

Relevância
  • Lee
    Lv 6
    Há 1 ano
    Melhor resposta

    It'll be nice and soft as long as it's not sweaty.

    • Lv 7
      Há 1 anoDenunciar

      It would be soft I guess but not sweaty because I just showered

  • Há 1 ano

    Jelly

  • Anônimo
    Há 1 ano

    Weird,

    Guys should only hug females,

  • Há 1 ano

    Probably awkward. Not a big fan of hugging strangers.

  • O que você acha das respostas? Você pode entrar para votar em uma resposta.
  • Vlad
    Lv 4
    Há 1 ano

    Probably soft.

    I expect the opposite of how my hugs are described, which is usually too tight, and a bit too spiky. You'll probably be a smooth, soft hugger. Yeah. That sounds about right.

    • Lv 7
      Há 1 anoDenunciar

      It would probably just be awkward and stupid

  • Há 1 ano

    what do you think that answer might sound like from me? i see you avatar is still missing so im guessing that is where all this hug stuff came from..so you know that was not really how i normally word stuff..i guess i do have some consideration shh dont tell anyone

  • Jill
    Lv 7
    Há 1 ano

    You obviously don't rate your own hugs very highly since your choices are mostly all bad so I'll assume you only give unwanted hugs. Probably creepy.

    • Jill
      Lv 7
      Há 1 anoDenunciar

      I loved hugging my ex but actually I'm the same as you. So why did you put so many negative choices?

  • Anônimo
    Há 1 ano

    Ew yuck!

Tem mais perguntas? Obtenha suas respostas perguntando agora.